De renners
Nummer Renner 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 Totaal
1 Primoz Roglic - Jumbo-Visma 21 14 16 72 21 45 22 42 38 57 26 33 42 56 52 30




587
2 Edoardo Affini - Jumbo-Visma





















3 Rohan Dennis - Jumbo-Visma 15







6







2

23
4 Robert Gesink - Jumbo-Visma





















5 Chris Harper - Jumbo-Visma





















6 Sepp Kuss - Jumbo-Visma 17 12 14 32 10 8 2













95
7 Sam Oomen - Jumbo-Visma





















8 Mike Teunissen - Jumbo-Visma 11 88 17














54
59 229
11 Ben O'Connor - AG2R Citroën Team


20
11 1 18 3 19 7 5 5 21 27 7 11 27 8 23 8 221
12 Clement Champoussin - AG2R Citroën Team



1 1 2 5 6 6 7 11 6 13 6 12 29 6 7 7 7 132
13 Jaakko Hanninen - AG2R Citroën Team





















14 Bob Jungels - AG2R Citroën Team















21



21
15 Nans Peters - AG2R Citroën Team





















16 Nicolas Prodhomme - AG2R Citroën Team





















17 Antoine Raugel - AG2R Citroën Team





















18 Andrea Vendrame - AG2R Citroën Team





















21 Miguel Angel Lopez - Astana Qazaqstan Team




9
7 24 25 9 15 10 41 41 22 19 34 36 37 17 346
22 Samuele Battistella - Astana Qazaqstan Team





















23 David de la Cruz - Astana Qazaqstan Team





















24 Yevgeniy Fedorov - Astana Qazaqstan Team





















25 Alexey Lutsenko - Astana Qazaqstan Team







3


1 1 2 1

1

9
26 Vincenzo Nibali - Astana Qazaqstan Team





















27 Vadim Pronskiy - Astana Qazaqstan Team





















28 Harold Tejada - Astana Qazaqstan Team





















31 Mikel Landa - Bahrain - Victorious





1 35




8


8
10 3 65
32 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez - Bahrain - Victorious


4 5 7 7 6 5 5 6









45
33 Gino Mader - Bahrain - Victorious
4 2 15 7 27 14 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 8 8 24 25 10 11 12 228
34 Wout Poels - Bahrain - Victorious





1













1
35 Luis Leon Sanchez - Bahrain - Victorious





















36 Jasha Sutterlin - Bahrain - Victorious





















37 Fred Wright - Bahrain - Victorious





















38 Edoardo Zambanini - Bahrain - Victorious





















41 Sam Bennett - BORA - hansgrohe
52 50 17 15 17 35 12 12











210
42 Matteo Fabbro - BORA - hansgrohe





















43 Sergio Andres Higuita - BORA - hansgrohe 2 2 3 10 8 18 8 17 8 8 10 12 13 10 9 9 8 8 8 29 13 213
44 Jai Hindley - BORA - hansgrohe
2
18
25 5 16 7 3 6 5 6 15 24 6 14 30 6 30 6 224
45 Wilco Kelderman - BORA - hansgrohe
2
29
19 4


1 87 22 29 2 1 1 1 1

199
46 Jonas Koch - BORA - hansgrohe





















47 Ryan Mullen - BORA - hansgrohe





















48 Danny van Poppel - BORA - hansgrohe
15 21 2
2



76 2 55

70 4 7 7 7 59 327
51 Jesus Herrada - Cofidis








5 3 2 3 2

28 4 4

51
52 Bryan Coquard - Cofidis
7 28






14
31

15




95
53 Davide Cimolai - Cofidis





















54 Thomasv Champion - Cofidis





















55 Ruben Fernandez - Cofidis





















56 Jose Herrada - Cofidis





















57 Remy Rochas - Cofidis





















58 Davide Villella - Cofidis





















61 Rigoberto Uran - EF Education-EasyPost




1
1




9 18 15 42 22 7 17 7 139
62 Jonathan Caicedo - EF Education-EasyPost





















63 Hugh John Carthy - EF Education-EasyPost




8
11 9
2



2




32
64 Jhoan Esteban Chaves - EF Education-EasyPost


4
1
1












6
65 Merhawi Ghebremedhin - EF Education-EasyPost





















66 Mark Padun - EF Education-EasyPost





















67 James Shaw - EF Education-EasyPost





















68 Julius van den Berg - EF Education-EasyPost





















71 Thibaut Pinot - Groupama - FDJ

3
3

32 6 6 6 6 6 5 1 1 10 24 2 9
120
72 Bruno Armirail - Groupama - FDJ

3
3










1



7
73 Fabian Lienhard - Groupama - FDJ





















74 Rudy Molard - Groupama - FDJ





















75 Quentin Pacher - Groupama - FDJ





















76 Sebastien Reichenbach - Groupama - FDJ













4
1 8


13
77 Miles Scotson - Groupama - FDJ





















78 Jake Stewart - Groupama - FDJ 4 26 22
17
19













88
81 Richard Carapaz - INEOS Grenadiers 8 13 8 12 6 3
2 1 3
39 2 48 17 9 9 21 21 53 17 292
82 Dylan van Baarle - INEOS Grenadiers 6
3 3
3
2 10 3
1
3



24

58
83 Tao Geoghegan Hart - INEOS Grenadiers 5
4 30 8 31 9 29 5 27 8 7 6 23



3

195
84 Ethan Hayter - INEOS Grenadiers 30 37 46 65 4 4 15 2 1











204
85 Luke Plapp - INEOS Grenadiers





















86 Carlos Rodriguez Cano - INEOS Grenadiers 20 23 25 34 19 42 22 51 50 59 32 33 32 57 40 41 36 36 43 28 21 744
87 Pavel Sivakov - INEOS Grenadiers 25 26 22 57 27 49 26 16 19 46










313
88 Ben Turner - INEOS Grenadiers





















91 Jan Bakelants - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux





















92 Jan Hirt - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux





















93 Julius Johansen - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux





















94 Louis Meintjes - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux







41 6 8 5 5 19 22 5 5 17 5 24 5 167
95 Domenico Pozzovivo - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux


7



2











9
96 Rein Taaramae - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux





















97 Gerben Thijssen - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

10




2











12
98 Boy van Poppel - Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux





















101 Michael Woods - Israel - Premier Tech





















102 Patrick Bevin - Israel - Premier Tech





















103 Alessandro de Marchi - Israel - Premier Tech





















104 Itamar Einhorn - Israel - Premier Tech





















105 Chris Froome - Israel - Premier Tech





















106 Omer Goldstein - Israel - Premier Tech





















107 Carl Fredrik Hagen - Israel - Premier Tech





















108 Daryl Impey - Israel - Premier Tech





















111 Thomas de Gendt - Lotto Soudal





















112 Cedric Beullens - Lotto Soudal





















113 Filippo Conca - Lotto Soudal





















114 Steff Cras - Lotto Soudal





















115 Jarrad Drizners - Lotto Soudal





















116 Kamil Małecki - Lotto Soudal





















117 Harry Sweeny - Lotto Soudal





















118 Maxim van Gils - Lotto Soudal





















121 Alejandro Valverde - Movistar Team


1


7 14 1 3

11 8
3 3 3 54 3 111
122 Mathias Norsgaard - Movistar Team





















123 Lluis Mas - Movistar Team





















124 Enric Mas - Movistar Team


35 1 49 19 44 41 38 22 31 22 42 58 34 40 65 35 58 36 670
125 Gregor Muhlberger - Movistar Team





















126 Nelson Oliveira - Movistar Team





















127 Jose Rojas - Movistar Team





















128 Carlos Verona - Movistar Team













1



2
3
131 Julian Alaphilippe - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1 4
5




1










11
132 Remi Cavagna - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team





















133 Dries Devenyns - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team





















134 Remco Evenepoel - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 13 32 14 44 23 86 54 76 75 91 55 61 51 69 67 50 62 91 56 78 57 1205
135 Fausto Masnada - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team





















136 Pieter Serry - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team





















137 Ilan van Wilder - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team





















138 Louis Vervaeke - Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team





















141 Simon Yates - Team BikeExchange - Jayco
2
19 11 23 7 27 24 33










146
142 Lawson Craddock - Team BikeExchange - Jayco





















143 Luke Durbridge - Team BikeExchange - Jayco





















144 Kaden Groves - Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8 29 34 1 1
18

2 40 5 5 5 4 2
2 2
24 182
145 Lucas Hamilton - Team BikeExchange - Jayco





















146 Michael Hepburn - Team BikeExchange - Jayco





















147 Kelland O'brien - Team BikeExchange - Jayco





















148 Callum Scotson - Team BikeExchange - Jayco





















151 Thymen Arensman - Team DSM
1 1 3 4 21 9 25 15 14 20 16 16 56 113 28 29 81 29 106 32 619
152 Nikias Arndt - Team DSM





















153 Marco Brenner - Team DSM





















154 John Degenkolb - Team DSM
18 10






21








13 62
155 Mark Donovan - Team DSM





















156 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg - Team DSM





















157 Joris Nieuwenhuis - Team DSM





















158 Henri Vandenabeele - Team DSM





















161 Julien Bernard - Trek - Segafredo





















162 Dario Cataldo - Trek - Segafredo





















163 Kenny Elissonde - Trek - Segafredo





















164 Daan Hoole - Trek - Segafredo
7


















7
165 Alex Kirsch - Trek - Segafredo





















166 Pedro Juan Lopez Perez - Trek - Segafredo 1 3 1 6 6 4 4













25
167 Mads Pedersen - Trek - Segafredo
45 42 49 12 12 29 15 15 15 37 15 50 15 15 50 15 15 50 15 45 556
168 Antonio Tiberi - Trek - Segafredo





















171 Marc Soler - UAE Team Emirates
1

89 13 10 52 17 17 20 49 22 19 30 16 42 19 16 17 16 465
172 Pascal Ackermann - UAE Team Emirates
33 27 10 11 5
3

13 3 32 6 5 38 8 9 6 8 35 252
173 Ivo Oliveira - UAE Team Emirates





















174 Juan Ayuso Pesquera - UAE Team Emirates 6 9 8 11 11 54 30 42 48 34 31 38 30 47 54 45 45 55 34 66 38 736
175 Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida - UAE Team Emirates 5 8 7 14 14 33 18 39 30 33 27 25 24 49 41 26 39 43 24 48 31 578
176 Brandon Mcnulty - UAE Team Emirates 7 10 6 9 12

3

3 3 2 4 5 5 2 3
3 3 80
177 Juan Sebastian Molano - UAE Team Emirates





















178 Jan Polanc - UAE Team Emirates





















181 Tim Merlier - Alpecin-Deceuninck
35 31 9 8 4 3


30 4 3 3


1


131
182 Floris de Tier - Alpecin-Deceuninck





















183 Jimmy Janssens - Alpecin-Deceuninck





















184 Xandro Meurisse - Alpecin-Deceuninck





















185 Robert Stannard - Alpecin-Deceuninck





















186 Lionel Taminiaux - Alpecin-Deceuninck





















187 Gianni Vermeersch - Alpecin-Deceuninck





















188 Jay Vine - Alpecin-Deceuninck




44 12 49 13 14 12 31 10 10 39 13 12



259
191 Jetse Bol - Burgos-BH
35







35









70
192 Oscar Cabedo - Burgos-BH





















193 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego - Burgos-BH





















194 Jesus Ezquerra Muela - Burgos-BH





















195 Victor Langellotti - Burgos-BH





















196 Daniel Navarro - Burgos-BH





















197 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea - Burgos-BH





















198 Manuel Penalver - Burgos-BH





















201 Roger Adria Oliveras - Equipo Kern Pharma





















202 Urko Berrade Fernandez - Equipo Kern Pharma





















203 Hector Carretero - Equipo Kern Pharma





















204 Francisco Galvan Fernandez - Equipo Kern Pharma





















205 Raul Pierna Garcia - Equipo Kern Pharma





















206 Pau Miquel Delgado - Equipo Kern Pharma





















207 Jose Felix Parra Cuerda - Equipo Kern Pharma





















208 Vojtech Repa - Equipo Kern Pharma





















211 Mikel Bizkarra - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















212 Xabier Mikel Azparren - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















213 Ibai Azurmendi - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















214 Joan Bou Company - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















215 Carlos Canal Blanco - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















216 Mikel Iturria - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















217 Gotzon Martin Sanz - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















218 Luis Angel Mate - Euskaltel - Euskadi





















221 Elie Gesbert - Team Arkéa Samsic





















222 Anthony Delaplace - Team Arkéa Samsic





















223 Thibault Guernalec - Team Arkéa Samsic





















224 Simon Guglielmi - Team Arkéa Samsic





















225 Daniel Mclay - Team Arkéa Samsic





















226 Łukasz Owsian - Team Arkéa Samsic





















227 Clement Russo - Team Arkéa Samsic